Racismo
Aplub
Rubro Negro - 12/4/2014 16:00
TUP
1
X
0
CAN
Tupi
Canoas
Presidente Vargas - 12/4/2014 19:00
ISM
3
X
1
UNI
Inter-SM
União Frederiquense
Zona Sul - 12/4/2014 20:30
SAN
3
X
0
RPA
Santo Ângelo
Riopardense
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 12/4/2014 17:00
AVE
1
X
0
PAN
Avenida
Panambi
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 13/4/2014 16:00
CER
2
X
3
NPR
Cerâmica
Nova Prata
Renato Bebber - 12/4/2014 16:00
MAR
5
X
1
RGR
Marau
Riograndense
Altos da Glória - 13/4/2014 11:00
GLO
3
X
2
YPI
Glória
Ypiranga
Das Castanheiras - 13/4/2014 18:30
BFA
3
X
0
STA
Brasil de Farroupilha
Santa Cruz
Amaro Cassep - 16/4/2014 15:30
RPA
0
X
1
TUP
Riopardense
Tupi
À Definir - 16/4/2014 15:30
CAN
3
X
2
ISM
Canoas
Inter-SM
João Marimon Jr. - 16/4/2014 20:30
PAN
3
X
4
SAN
Panambi
Santo Ângelo
Vermelhão da Colina - 16/4/2014 15:30
UNI
3
X
2
AVE
União Frederiquense
Avenida
Eucaliptos (SM) - 16/4/2014 15:30
RGR
0
X
1
BFA
Riograndense
Brasil de Farroupilha
Colosso da Lagoa - 16/4/2014 20:30
YPI
1
X
0
CER
Ypiranga
Cerâmica
Dos Plátanos - 16/4/2014 20:00
STA
2
X
2
GLO
Santa Cruz
Glória
Dr. Mario Cini - 16/4/2014 16:00
NPR
0
X
0
MAR
Nova Prata
Marau
Rubro Negro - 20/4/2014 15:30
TUP
X
AVE
Tupi
Avenida
Presidente Vargas - 20/4/2014 15:30
ISM
X
SAN
Inter-SM
Santo Ângelo
Amaro Cassep - 19/4/2014 15:30
RPA
X
CAN
Riopardense
Canoas
Vermelhão da Colina - 20/4/2014 15:30
UNI
X
PAN
União Frederiquense
Panambi
Colosso da Lagoa - 19/4/2014 15:00
YPI
X
MAR
Ypiranga
Marau
Dos Plátanos - 19/4/2014 15:30
STA
X
RGR
Santa Cruz
Riograndense
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 21/4/2014 15:30
CER
X
BFA
Cerâmica
Brasil de Farroupilha
Altos da Glória - 19/4/2014 19:00
GLO
X
NPR
Glória
Nova Prata
Rubro Negro - 23/4/2014 15:30
TUP
X
ISM
Tupi
Inter-SM
Zona Sul - 23/4/2014 20:30
SAN
X
UNI
Santo Ângelo
União Frederiquense
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 23/4/2014 20:30
AVE
X
CAN
Avenida
Canoas
João Marimon Jr. - 23/4/2014 20:30
PAN
X
RPA
Panambi
Riopardense
Das Castanheiras - 23/4/2014 19:30
BFA
X
YPI
Brasil de Farroupilha
Ypiranga
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 24/4/2014 20:30
CER
X
GLO
Cerâmica
Glória
Renato Bebber - 23/4/2014 15:30
MAR
X
STA
Marau
Santa Cruz
Eucaliptos (SM) - 23/4/2014 15:30
RGR
X
NPR
Riograndense
Nova Prata
Vermelhão da Colina - 27/4/2014 15:30
UNI
X
TUP
União Frederiquense
Tupi
Zona Sul - 27/4/2014 15:30
SAN
X
AVE
Santo Ângelo
Avenida
Amaro Cassep - 27/4/2014 15:30
RPA
X
ISM
Riopardense
Inter-SM
À Definir - 27/4/2014 15:30
CAN
X
PAN
Canoas
Panambi
Eucaliptos (SM) - 27/4/2014 15:30
RGR
X
CER
Riograndense
Cerâmica
Dos Plátanos - 27/4/2014 15:30
STA
X
YPI
Santa Cruz
Ypiranga
Altos da Glória - 27/4/2014 15:30
GLO
X
MAR
Glória
Marau
Dr. Mario Cini - 27/4/2014 15:30
NPR
X
BFA
Nova Prata
Brasil de Farroupilha
Rubro Negro - 01/5/2014 15:30
TUP
X
PAN
Tupi
Panambi
Presidente Vargas - 30/4/2014 20:30
ISM
X
AVE
Inter-SM
Avenida
Amaro Cassep - 30/4/2014 15:30
RPA
X
UNI
Riopardense
União Frederiquense
À Definir - 30/4/2014 15:30
CAN
X
SAN
Canoas
Santo Ângelo
Altos da Glória - 30/4/2014 20:00
GLO
X
RGR
Glória
Riograndense
Dos Plátanos - 30/4/2014 20:30
STA
X
CER
Santa Cruz
Cerâmica
Renato Bebber - 30/4/2014 15:30
MAR
X
BFA
Marau
Brasil de Farroupilha
Colosso da Lagoa - 30/4/2014 20:30
YPI
X
NPR
Ypiranga
Nova Prata
Zona Sul - 04/5/2014 15:30
SAN
X
TUP
Santo Ângelo
Tupi
João Marimon Jr. - 04/5/2014 15:30
PAN
X
ISM
Panambi
Inter-SM
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 04/5/2014 15:30
AVE
X
RPA
Avenida
Riopardense
Vermelhão da Colina - 04/5/2014 15:30
UNI
X
CAN
União Frederiquense
Canoas
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 04/5/2014 15:30
CER
X
MAR
Cerâmica
Marau
Das Castanheiras - 04/5/2014 15:30
BFA
X
GLO
Brasil de Farroupilha
Glória
Eucaliptos (SM) - 04/5/2014 15:30
RGR
X
YPI
Riograndense
Ypiranga
Dr. Mario Cini - 04/5/2014 15:30
NPR
X
STA
Nova Prata
Santa Cruz

Fone: (51) 3214-6001