Via Vida
Racismo
Aplub
19 de Outubro - 17/1/2018 21:45
SLU
1
X
1
GRE
São Luiz
Grêmio
Beira Rio - 18/1/2018 21:00
INT
1
X
0
VEC
Internacional
Veranópolis
Bento Freitas - 17/1/2018 19:30
BRA
3
X
1
JUV
Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude
Centenário - 17/1/2018 20:30
CAX
3
X
0
NOV
Caxias
Novo Hamburgo
Aldo Dapuzzo - 17/1/2018 20:30
SPA
1
X
0
AVE
São Paulo
Avenida
Passo D'Areia - 17/1/2018 19:00
SJO
2
X
1
CRU
São José
Cruzeiro
Do Vale - 21/1/2018 17:00
NOV
0
X
3
INT
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional
Arena do Grêmio - 20/1/2018 16:30
GRE
3
X
5
CAX
Grêmio
Caxias
Alfredo Jaconi - 21/1/2018 18:00
JUV
3
X
1
SPA
Juventude
São Paulo
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 21/1/2018 19:30
CRU
0
X
1
BRA
Cruzeiro
Brasil de Pelotas
Eucaliptos (S. Cruz do Sul) - 21/1/2018 18:00
AVE
2
X
2
SLU
Avenida
São Luiz
Antônio David Farina - 21/1/2018 19:00
VEC
3
X
1
SJO
Veranópolis
São José
Eucaliptos (S. Cruz do Sul) - 24/1/2018 19:30
AVE
3
X
2
GRE
Avenida
Grêmio
Centenário - 24/1/2018 21:45
CAX
2
X
1
INT
Caxias
Internacional
19 de Outubro - 25/1/2018 19:30
SLU
1
X
0
JUV
São Luiz
Juventude
Aldo Dapuzzo - 24/1/2018 20:30
SPA
1
X
2
CRU
São Paulo
Cruzeiro
Passo D'Areia - 24/1/2018 20:30
SJO
2
X
1
NOV
São José
Novo Hamburgo
Bento Freitas - 24/1/2018 20:30
BRA
1
X
0
VEC
Brasil de Pelotas
Veranópolis
Beira Rio - 27/1/2018 16:30
INT
3
X
0
AVE
Internacional
Avenida
Passo D'Areia - 28/1/2018 17:00
SJO
2
X
0
GRE
São José
Grêmio
Aldo Dapuzzo - 27/1/2018 20:30
SPA
0
X
1
CAX
São Paulo
Caxias
Alfredo Jaconi - 28/1/2018 18:00
JUV
1
X
1
NOV
Juventude
Novo Hamburgo
19 de Outubro - 29/1/2018 20:00
SLU
0
X
0
BRA
São Luiz
Brasil de Pelotas
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 28/1/2018 18:00
CRU
0
X
0
VEC
Cruzeiro
Veranópolis
Bento Freitas - 04/2/2018 17:00
BRA
1
X
0
INT
Brasil de Pelotas
Internacional
Arena do Grêmio - 03/2/2018 21:30
GRE
0
X
1
CRU
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
Do Vale - 05/2/2018 20:30
NOV
0
X
0
SPA
Novo Hamburgo
São Paulo
Antônio David Farina - 04/2/2018 19:00
VEC
1
X
0
SLU
Veranópolis
São Luiz
Eucaliptos (S. Cruz do Sul) - 05/2/2018 20:00
AVE
2
X
2
JUV
Avenida
Juventude
Centenário - 04/2/2018 18:00
CAX
2
X
2
SJO
Caxias
São José
Arena do Grêmio - 07/2/2018 21:45
GRE
2
X
1
BRA
Grêmio
Brasil de Pelotas
Beira Rio - 15/2/2018 19:15
INT
3
X
1
JUV
Internacional
Juventude
Do Vale - 21/2/2018 19:30
NOV
0
X
0
CRU
Novo Hamburgo
Cruzeiro
19 de Outubro - 14/2/2018 20:00
SLU
2
X
0
SPA
São Luiz
São Paulo
Passo D'Areia - 14/2/2018 19:30
SJO
0
X
0
AVE
São José
Avenida
Antônio David Farina - 14/2/2018 21:45
VEC
0
X
0
CAX
Veranópolis
Caxias
Aldo Dapuzzo - 18/2/2018 17:00
SPA
0
X
0
INT
São Paulo
Internacional
Antônio David Farina - 17/2/2018 21:30
VEC
2
X
1
GRE
Veranópolis
Grêmio
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 17/2/2018 17:00
CRU
0
X
1
AVE
Cruzeiro
Avenida
Do Vale - 18/2/2018 19:30
NOV
2
X
0
SLU
Novo Hamburgo
São Luiz
Centenário - 19/2/2018 20:00
CAX
1
X
1
JUV
Caxias
Juventude
Bento Freitas - 18/2/2018 17:00
BRA
2
X
0
SJO
Brasil de Pelotas
São José
Arena do Grêmio - 24/2/2018 19:00
GRE
X
NOV
Grêmio
Novo Hamburgo
Do Vale - 25/2/2018 17:00
INT
X
SLU
Internacional
São Luiz
Alfredo Jaconi - 25/2/2018 17:00
JUV
X
CRU
Juventude
Cruzeiro
Centenário - 23/2/2018 21:30
CAX
X
BRA
Caxias
Brasil de Pelotas
Passo D'Areia - 25/2/2018 17:00
SJO
X
SPA
São José
São Paulo
Eucaliptos (S. Cruz do Sul) - 25/2/2018 17:00
AVE
X
VEC
Avenida
Veranópolis
Beira Rio - 08/2/2018 20:00
INT
4
X
0
SJO
Internacional
São José
Alfredo Jaconi - 04/3/2018 16:00
JUV
X
GRE
Juventude
Grêmio
Eucaliptos (S. Cruz do Sul) - 04/3/2018 17:00
AVE
X
CAX
Avenida
Caxias
19 de Outubro - 04/3/2018 17:00
SLU
X
CRU
São Luiz
Cruzeiro
Do Vale - 02/3/2017 21:30
NOV
X
BRA
Novo Hamburgo
Brasil de Pelotas
Aldo Dapuzzo - 04/3/2018 17:00
SPA
X
VEC
São Paulo
Veranópolis
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 07/3/2018 19:30
CRU
X
INT
Cruzeiro
Internacional
Arena do Grêmio - 07/3/2018 21:45
GRE
X
SPA
Grêmio
São Paulo
Passo D'Areia - 08/3/2018 19:30
SJO
X
JUV
São José
Juventude
Centenário - 07/3/2018 21:45
CAX
X
SLU
Caxias
São Luiz
Bento Freitas - 07/3/2018 20:00
BRA
X
AVE
Brasil de Pelotas
Avenida
Antônio David Farina - 07/3/2018 21:45
VEC
X
NOV
Veranópolis
Novo Hamburgo
Jogos Adiados
Beira Rio - 11/3/2018 11:00
INT
X
GRE
Internacional
Grêmio
19 de Outubro - 11/3/2018 17:00
SLU
X
SJO
São Luiz
São José
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 11/3/2018 17:00
CRU
X
CAX
Cruzeiro
Caxias
Alfredo Jaconi - 11/3/2018 17:00
JUV
X
VEC
Juventude
Veranópolis
Aldo Dapuzzo - 11/3/2018 17:00
SPA
X
BRA
São Paulo
Brasil de Pelotas
Eucaliptos (S. Cruz do Sul) - 11/3/2018 17:00
AVE
X
NOV
Avenida
Novo Hamburgo

Fone: (51) 3214-6000