Racismo
Aplub
Arena do Grêmio - 02/2/2017 21:15
GRE
2
X
0
YPI
Grêmio
Ypiranga
Antônio David Farina - 29/1/2017 17:00
VEC
1
X
1
INT
Veranópolis
Internacional
Alfredo Jaconi - 29/1/2017 19:30
JUV
0
X
0
BRA
Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas
Do Vale - 30/1/2017 20:15
NOV
1
X
0
CAX
Novo Hamburgo
Caxias
Vermelhão da Serra - 29/1/2017 19:30
PFU
0
X
3
SPA
Passo Fundo
São Paulo
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 29/1/2017 18:00
CRU
0
X
0
SJO
Cruzeiro
São José
Beira Rio - 04/2/2017 17:00
INT
1
X
2
NOV
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
Centenário - 05/2/2017 17:00
CAX
2
X
1
GRE
Caxias
Grêmio
Aldo Dapuzzo - 04/2/2017 21:00
SPA
1
X
1
JUV
São Paulo
Juventude
Bento Freitas - 05/2/2017 19:30
BRA
0
X
1
CRU
Brasil de Pelotas
Cruzeiro
Colosso da Lagoa - 05/2/2017 18:00
YPI
0
X
2
PFU
Ypiranga
Passo Fundo
Passo D'Areia - 05/2/2017 18:00
SJO
0
X
0
VEC
São José
Veranópolis
Arena do Grêmio - 12/2/2017 17:00
GRE
1
X
0
PFU
Grêmio
Passo Fundo
Beira Rio - 11/2/2017 21:00
INT
1
X
1
CAX
Internacional
Caxias
Alfredo Jaconi - 12/2/2017 18:00
JUV
1
X
0
YPI
Juventude
Ypiranga
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 12/2/2017 18:00
CRU
1
X
1
SPA
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
Do Vale - 13/2/2017 20:15
NOV
1
X
0
SJO
Novo Hamburgo
São José
Antônio David Farina - 10/2/2017 21:30
VEC
2
X
0
BRA
Veranópolis
Brasil de Pelotas
Vermelhão da Serra - 19/2/2017 17:00
PFU
2
X
2
INT
Passo Fundo
Internacional
Arena do Grêmio - 19/2/2017 19:30
GRE
1
X
1
SJO
Grêmio
São José
Centenário - 19/2/2017 18:00
CAX
3
X
0
SPA
Caxias
São Paulo
Do Vale - 20/2/2017 20:15
NOV
4
X
1
JUV
Novo Hamburgo
Juventude
Bento Freitas - 17/2/2017 21:30
BRA
2
X
0
YPI
Brasil de Pelotas
Ypiranga
Antônio David Farina - 19/2/2017 18:00
VEC
1
X
1
CRU
Veranópolis
Cruzeiro
Beira Rio - 25/2/2017 19:30
INT
X
BRA
Internacional
Brasil de Pelotas
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 25/2/2017 16:30
CRU
X
GRE
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
Aldo Dapuzzo - 24/2/2017 20:30
SPA
X
NOV
São Paulo
Novo Hamburgo
Colosso da Lagoa - 25/2/2017 17:00
YPI
X
VEC
Ypiranga
Veranópolis
Alfredo Jaconi - 25/2/2017 17:00
JUV
X
PFU
Juventude
Passo Fundo
Passo D'Areia - 24/2/2017 19:30
SJO
X
CAX
São José
Caxias
Arena do Grêmio - 04/3/2017 18:30
GRE
X
INT
Grêmio
Internacional
Passo D'Areia - 05/3/2017 18:30
SJO
X
YPI
São José
Ypiranga
Centenário - 05/3/2017 17:00
CAX
X
CRU
Caxias
Cruzeiro
Antônio David Farina - 04/3/2017 18:30
VEC
X
JUV
Veranópolis
Juventude
Bento Freitas - 05/3/2017 16:00
BRA
X
SPA
Brasil de Pelotas
São Paulo
Do Vale - 06/3/2017 20:15
NOV
X
PFU
Novo Hamburgo
Passo Fundo
Bento Freitas - 15/3/2017 21:45
BRA
X
GRE
Brasil de Pelotas
Grêmio
Alfredo Jaconi - 12/3/2017 16:00
JUV
X
INT
Juventude
Internacional
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 12/3/2017 17:00
CRU
X
NOV
Cruzeiro
Novo Hamburgo
Aldo Dapuzzo - 12/3/2017 17:00
SPA
X
YPI
São Paulo
Ypiranga
Vermelhão da Serra - 12/3/2017 18:30
PFU
X
SJO
Passo Fundo
São José
Centenário - 11/3/2017 17:00
CAX
X
VEC
Caxias
Veranópolis
Beira Rio - 18/3/2017 16:00
INT
X
SPA
Internacional
São Paulo
Arena do Grêmio - 19/3/2017 16:00
GRE
X
VEC
Grêmio
Veranópolis
Vermelhão da Serra - 19/3/2017 18:30
PFU
X
CRU
Passo Fundo
Cruzeiro
Colosso da Lagoa - 19/3/2017 17:00
YPI
X
NOV
Ypiranga
Novo Hamburgo
Alfredo Jaconi - 18/3/2017 18:30
JUV
X
CAX
Juventude
Caxias
Passo D'Areia - 20/3/2017 20:30
SJO
X
BRA
São José
Brasil de Pelotas
Do Vale - 22/3/2017 19:30
NOV
X
GRE
Novo Hamburgo
Grêmio
Colosso da Lagoa - 22/3/2017 21:45
YPI
X
INT
Ypiranga
Internacional
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 22/3/2017 20:30
CRU
X
JUV
Cruzeiro
Juventude
Bento Freitas - 23/3/2017 20:30
BRA
X
CAX
Brasil de Pelotas
Caxias
Aldo Dapuzzo - 23/3/2017 20:30
SPA
X
SJO
São Paulo
São José
Antônio David Farina - 22/3/2017 20:30
VEC
X
PFU
Veranópolis
Passo Fundo
Passo D'Areia - 26/3/2017 16:00
SJO
X
INT
São José
Internacional
Arena do Grêmio - 25/3/2017 18:30
GRE
X
JUV
Grêmio
Juventude
Centenário - 26/3/2017 16:00
CAX
X
PFU
Caxias
Passo Fundo
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 26/3/2017 16:00
CRU
X
YPI
Cruzeiro
Ypiranga
Bento Freitas - 26/3/2017 16:00
BRA
X
NOV
Brasil de Pelotas
Novo Hamburgo
Antônio David Farina - 26/3/2017 16:00
VEC
X
SPA
Veranópolis
São Paulo
Beira Rio - 29/3/2017 21:45
INT
X
CRU
Internacional
Cruzeiro
Aldo Dapuzzo - 29/3/2017 21:45
SPA
X
GRE
São Paulo
Grêmio
Alfredo Jaconi - 29/3/2017 21:45
JUV
X
SJO
Juventude
São José
Colosso da Lagoa - 29/3/2017 21:45
YPI
X
CAX
Ypiranga
Caxias
Vermelhão da Serra - 29/3/2017 21:45
PFU
X
BRA
Passo Fundo
Brasil de Pelotas
Do Vale - 29/3/2017 21:45
NOV
X
VEC
Novo Hamburgo
Veranópolis

Fone: (51) 3214-6000