Copa Metropolitana - Sub 17 - 2017

Copa Metropolitana - Classificatória
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Sport Club Internacional 29 11 9 2 0 42 9 33
2 Esporte Clube São José 26 11 8 2 1 40 5 35
3 Associação Sport Club Ivoti 25 11 8 1 2 43 11 32
4 Futebol Clube Estância Velha (de Estância Velha) 21 11 6 3 2 20 14 6
5 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 18 11 6 0 5 14 21 -7
6 SESC/RS 18 11 5 3 3 19 17 2
7 Sport Club Oriente (Canoas) 15 12 4 3 5 28 21 7
8 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro 14 11 4 2 5 13 15 -2
9 Tamoio Futebol Clube 14 11 4 2 5 17 32 -15
10 Esporte Clube Novo Horizonte 9 11 3 0 8 17 23 -6
11 Esporte Clube Mundo Novo 6 11 2 0 9 5 53 -48
12 Grêmio Esportivo Nacional 6 11 1 3 7 12 28 -16
13 União Harmonia Futebol Clube 3 11 0 3 8 7 28 -21

Regulamento
Formulário Padrão
Tabela 1ª fase
Aplub
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 10/9/2017 15:00
UNH
1
X
1
NAC
União Harmonia
Nacional
Armindo Volkart - 30/9/2017 18:00
MUN
0
X
2
SEC
Mundo Novo
SESC
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 12/8/2017 11:00
ESV
0
X
0
SJO
Estância Velha
São José
Centro Olímpico (Canoas) - 16/8/2017 15:00
ORI
1
X
1
IVT
Oriente
Ivoti
Edgar Teixeira - 17/8/2017 15:00
TAM
1
X
2
CRU
Tamoio
Cruzeiro
Do Vale - 16/8/2017 15:00
NOV
2
X
0
NHO
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Horizonte - ES
Eucaliptos (Ivoti) - 06/11/2017 15:30
IVT
12
X
1
MUN
Ivoti
Mundo Novo
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 30/8/2017 15:00
CRU
2
X
1
UNH
Cruzeiro
União Harmonia
Campo da AMOPAM - 30/8/2017 15:00
NHO
2
X
3
INT
Novo Horizonte - ES
Internacional
Campo do SESC - 30/8/2017 15:00
SEC
0
X
0
ESV
SESC
Estância Velha
Dr. Jacy Porto - 01/9/2017 15:00
NAC
2
X
3
TAM
Nacional
Tamoio
Passo D'Areia - 30/8/2017 13:00
SJO
2
X
1
ORI
São José
Oriente
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 06/9/2017 15:00
UNH
0
X
2
NHO
União Harmonia
Novo Horizonte - ES
Edgar Teixeira - 06/9/2017 15:00
TAM
0
X
6
IVT
Tamoio
Ivoti
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 06/9/2017 15:00
ESV
4
X
2
NOV
Estância Velha
Novo Hamburgo
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 06/9/2017 15:00
INT
2
X
2
NAC
Internacional
Nacional
Dos Eucaliptos ( Canoas) - 06/9/2017 15:00
ORI
2
X
3
SEC
Oriente
SESC
Armindo Volkart - 07/9/2017 15:00
MUN
0
X
6
SJO
Mundo Novo
São José
Eucaliptos (Ivoti) - 09/9/2017 10:00
IVT
2
X
3
ESV
Ivoti
Estância Velha
Campo do SESC - 15/9/2017 15:00
SEC
2
X
0
UNH
SESC
União Harmonia
Do Vale - 13/9/2017 15:00
NOV
0
X
5
INT
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional
Campo da AMOPAM - 13/9/2017 15:00
NHO
0
X
3
CRU
Novo Horizonte - ES
Cruzeiro
Passo D'Areia - 13/9/2017 13:00
SJO
10
X
0
TAM
São José
Tamoio
Dr. Jacy Porto - 13/9/2017 15:00
NAC
1
X
4
ORI
Nacional
Oriente
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 20/9/2017 15:00
UNH
0
X
4
SJO
União Harmonia
São José
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 20/9/2017 15:00
INT
5
X
0
IVT
Internacional
Ivoti
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 20/9/2017 15:00
CRU
0
X
1
NOV
Cruzeiro
Novo Hamburgo
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 20/9/2017 15:00
ESV
5
X
0
MUN
Estância Velha
Mundo Novo
Dos Eucaliptos ( Canoas) - 21/9/2017 15:00
ORI
2
X
0
NHO
Oriente
Novo Horizonte - ES
Edgar Teixeira - 20/9/2017 15:00
TAM
1
X
1
SEC
Tamoio
SESC
Eucaliptos (Ivoti) - 17/10/2017 15:00
IVT
5
X
0
UNH
Ivoti
União Harmonia
Campo do SESC - 26/9/2017 15:00
SEC
3
X
2
NAC
SESC
Nacional
Armindo Volkart - 27/9/2017 15:00
MUN
0
X
6
INT
Mundo Novo
Internacional
Passo D'Areia - 27/9/2017 15:00
SJO
2
X
0
CRU
São José
Cruzeiro
Do Vale - 27/9/2017 15:00
NOV
2
X
1
ORI
Novo Hamburgo
Oriente
Campo da AMOPAM - 27/9/2017 15:00
NHO
1
X
2
ESV
Novo Horizonte - ES
Estância Velha
Dr. Jacy Porto - 04/10/2017 15:30
NAC
0
X
3
IVT
Nacional
Ivoti
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 05/10/2017 15:30
UNH
2
X
2
TAM
União Harmonia
Tamoio
Campo do SESC - 04/10/2017 15:30
SEC
2
X
3
INT
SESC
Internacional
Do Vale - 06/10/2017 15:30
NOV
0
X
3
SJO
Novo Hamburgo
São José
Dos Eucaliptos ( Canoas) - 05/10/2017 15:30
ORI
1
X
2
ESV
Oriente
Estância Velha
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 07/10/2017 11:00
CRU
1
X
2
MUN
Cruzeiro
Mundo Novo
Eucaliptos (Ivoti) - 11/10/2017 15:30
IVT
4
X
1
CRU
Ivoti
Cruzeiro
Armindo Volkart - 28/10/2017 10:30
MUN
1
X
0
UNH
Mundo Novo
União Harmonia
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 15/10/2017 15:00
ESV
2
X
2
NAC
Estância Velha
Nacional
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 28/10/2017 13:00
INT
5
X
0
ORI
Internacional
Oriente
Edgar Teixeira - 15/11/2017 16:00
TAM
3
X
0
NOV
Tamoio
Novo Hamburgo
Passo D'Areia - 11/10/2017 15:30
SJO
4
X
0
NHO
São José
Novo Horizonte - ES
Passo D'Areia - 23/10/2017 15:30
SJO
0
X
2
IVT
São José
Ivoti
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 18/10/2017 15:30
INT
5
X
0
ESV
Internacional
Estância Velha
Dr. Jacy Porto - 18/10/2017 15:30
NAC
0
X
1
NOV
Nacional
Novo Hamburgo
Dos Eucaliptos ( Canoas) - 18/10/2017 15:30
ORI
6
X
1
TAM
Oriente
Tamoio
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 28/10/2017 15:30
CRU
0
X
0
SEC
Cruzeiro
SESC
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 18/10/2017 15:30
NHO
7
X
0
MUN
Novo Horizonte - ES
Mundo Novo
Eucaliptos (Ivoti) - 13/11/2017 15:30
IVT
4
X
0
SEC
Ivoti
SESC
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 25/10/2017 16:30
ESV
2
X
0
UNH
Estância Velha
União Harmonia
Edgar Teixeira - 25/10/2017 15:30
TAM
0
X
1
INT
Tamoio
Internacional
Do Vale - 25/10/2017 15:30
NOV
4
X
0
MUN
Novo Hamburgo
Mundo Novo
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 25/10/2017 15:30
CRU
2
X
2
ORI
Cruzeiro
Oriente
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 25/10/2017 15:30
NHO
1
X
0
NAC
Novo Horizonte - ES
Nacional
Eucaliptos (Ivoti) - 30/10/2017 15:30
IVT
4
X
0
NOV
Ivoti
Novo Hamburgo
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 15/11/2017 15:30
UNH
2
X
2
ORI
União Harmonia
Oriente
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 01/11/2017 15:30
INT
2
X
2
SJO
Internacional
São José
Dr. Jacy Porto - 01/11/2017 15:30
NAC
2
X
1
CRU
Nacional
Cruzeiro
Campo do SESC - 01/11/2017 15:30
SEC
5
X
3
NHO
SESC
Novo Horizonte - ES
Armindo Volkart - 01/11/2017 15:30
MUN
1
X
4
TAM
Mundo Novo
Tamoio
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 08/11/2017 16:00
UNH
1
X
5
INT
União Harmonia
Internacional
Campo do SESC - 09/11/2017 15:30
SEC
1
X
2
NOV
SESC
Novo Hamburgo
Dr. Jacy Porto - 08/11/2017 15:30
NAC
0
X
7
SJO
Nacional
São José
Edgar Teixeira - 10/11/2017 16:00
TAM
2
X
1
NHO
Tamoio
Novo Horizonte - ES
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 08/11/2017 15:00
CRU
1
X
0
ESV
Cruzeiro
Estância Velha
Dos Eucaliptos ( Canoas) - 11/11/2017 11:00
ORI
6
X
0
MUN
Oriente
Mundo Novo
Campo da AMOPAM - 19/11/2017 15:30
NHO
X
IVT
Novo Horizonte - ES
Ivoti
Do Vale - 19/11/2017 15:30
NOV
X
UNH
Novo Hamburgo
União Harmonia
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 19/11/2017 15:30
INT
X
CRU
Internacional
Cruzeiro
Passo D'Areia - 19/11/2017 15:30
SJO
X
SEC
São José
SESC
Jogo Cancelado -
MUN
X
NAC
Mundo Novo
Nacional
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 19/11/2017 15:30
ESV
X
TAM
Estância Velha
Tamoio

Fone: (51) 3214-6000