Estadual Juvenil - 2017

Estadual Juvenil - Classificatória Regionalizada
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Associação Rosário de Esportes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube (Santiago) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Esporte Clube São Gabriel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Esporte Clube Uruguaiana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Guarany Futebol Clube (Bagé) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Santa Rosa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo B
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Clube Atlético Carazinho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Clube Esportivo Lajeadense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grêmio Esportivo Ibirubá 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sociedade Esportiva Novo Horizonte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo C
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Associação Sport Club Ivoti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Esporte Clube São José 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Progresso Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SESC/RS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sport Club Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo D
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Clube 15 de Novembro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Esporte Clube Novo Horizonte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Guarany Futebol Clube (Camaquã) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Real Sport Club (Capão da Canoa) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tamoio Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo E
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Esporte Clube Encantado 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Esporte Clube Igrejinha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Futebol Clube Estância Velha (de Estância Velha) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Futebol Clube Santa Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sport Club Oriente (Canoas) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo F
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Associação de Pais e Amigos Futebol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Associação Nova Prata de Esportes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Esporte Clube Juventude 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PRS Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabela 1ª Fase
Aplub
Felisberto Filho - 06/5/2017 15:00
URU
X
GUA
Uruguaiana
Guarany de Bagé
Centenário (Rosário do Sul) - 06/5/2017 15:00
ROS
X
SAG
Rosário
São Gabriel
Carlos Denardin - 06/5/2017 15:00
STR
X
CRU
Santa Rosa
Cruzeiro de Santiago
CT Novo Horizonte (Morada dos Cardeais) - 06/5/2017 15:00
NHO
X
IBR
Novo Horizonte - SM
Ibirubá
Alviazul - 06/5/2017 15:00
LAJ
X
ACA
Lajeadense
Atlético Carazinho
CT Rubro Negro - 06/5/2017 15:00
PRO
X
INT
Progresso
Internacional
Campo do SESC - 07/5/2017 15:00
SEC
X
BRA
SESC
Brasil de Pelotas
Eucaliptos (Ivoti) - 06/5/2017 15:00
IVT
X
SJO
Ivoti
São José
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 06/5/2017 15:00
CRU
X
GUA
Cruzeiro
Guarany de Camaquã
Edgar Teixeira - 07/5/2017 15:00
TAM
X
RSC
Tamoio
Real
Sady Schmidt - 06/5/2017 15:00
NVB
X
NHO
15 de Novembro
Novo Horizonte - ES
A. Carlos Schwingel - 06/5/2017 16:30
IGR
X
NOV
Igrejinha
Novo Hamburgo
Cabriúvas - 06/5/2017 15:30
ENC
X
ESV
Encantado
Estância Velha
Dos Plátanos - 06/5/2017 15:00
STA
X
ORI
Santa Cruz
Oriente
Alcides Santa Rosa - 06/5/2017 15:00
PRS
X
JUV
PRS
Juventude
Parque Montanha dos Vinhedos - 06/5/2017 15:00
ESP
X
APF
Esportivo
Apafut
Dr. Mario Cini - 07/5/2017 15:00
NPR
X
CAX
Nova Prata
Caxias

Fone: (51) 3214-6000