Estadual Sub 15 - 2017

Estadual Sub 15 - Classíficatória II
Grupo C
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Centro Esportivo Gramadense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Esporte Clube Juventude 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Santa Rosa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo D
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Esporte Clube Pinheiros 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Futebol Clube Estância Velha (de Estância Velha) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Três Passos Atlético Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo E
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Esporte Clube São José 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Progresso Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sport Club Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regulamento
Formulário Padrão
Tabela 1ª Fase
Aplub
Centenário - 06/8/2017 15:00
CAX
X
JUV
Caxias
Juventude
Carlos Denardin - 05/8/2017 15:00
STR
X
GRA
Santa Rosa
Gramadense
CT TAC - 05/8/2017 15:00
TAC
X
PNH
Três Passos
Pinheiros
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 06/8/2017 15:00
ESV
X
NOV
Estância Velha
Novo Hamburgo
CT Fragata - 05/8/2017 13:00
BRA
X
INT
Brasil de Pelotas
Internacional
CT Rubro Negro - 05/8/2017 15:00
PRO
X
SJO
Progresso
São José
Campo da RANDON - 13/8/2017 15:00
JUV
X
STR
Juventude
Santa Rosa
Vila Olímpica (Várzea Grande - Gramado) - 12/8/2017 15:00
GRA
X
CAX
Gramadense
Caxias
Pinheirão - 13/8/2017 15:00
PNH
X
ESV
Pinheiros
Estância Velha
Do Vale - 12/8/2017 13:00
NOV
X
TAC
Novo Hamburgo
Três Passos
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 12/8/2017 13:00
INT
X
PRO
Internacional
Progresso
Passo D'Areia - 12/8/2017 13:00
SJO
X
BRA
São José
Brasil de Pelotas
Vila Olímpica (Várzea Grande - Gramado) - 19/8/2017 15:00
GRA
X
JUV
Gramadense
Juventude
Campo do Bangu - 20/8/2017 13:00
CAX
X
STR
Caxias
Santa Rosa
Do Vale - 19/8/2017 13:00
NOV
X
PNH
Novo Hamburgo
Pinheiros
CT TAC - 19/8/2017 15:00
TAC
X
ESV
Três Passos
Estância Velha
Passo D'Areia - 19/8/2017 13:00
SJO
X
INT
São José
Internacional
CT Fragata - 19/8/2017 13:00
BRA
X
PRO
Brasil de Pelotas
Progresso
Campo da RANDON - 26/8/2017 15:00
JUV
X
GRA
Juventude
Gramadense
Carlos Denardin - 26/8/2017 15:00
STR
X
CAX
Santa Rosa
Caxias
Pinheirão - 27/8/2017 15:00
PNH
X
NOV
Pinheiros
Novo Hamburgo
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 26/8/2017 15:00
ESV
X
TAC
Estância Velha
Três Passos
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 26/8/2017 15:00
INT
X
SJO
Internacional
São José
CT Rubro Negro - 26/8/2017 15:00
PRO
X
BRA
Progresso
Brasil de Pelotas
Carlos Denardin - 02/9/2017
STR
X
JUV
Santa Rosa
Juventude
Campo do Bangu - 03/9/2017
CAX
X
GRA
Caxias
Gramadense
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 02/9/2017
ESV
X
PNH
Estância Velha
Pinheiros
CT TAC - 02/9/2017
TAC
X
NOV
Três Passos
Novo Hamburgo
CT Rubro Negro - 02/9/2017
PRO
X
INT
Progresso
Internacional
CT Fragata - 02/9/2017
BRA
X
SJO
Brasil de Pelotas
São José
Das Castanheiras - 17/9/2017
JUV
X
CAX
Juventude
Caxias
Vila Olímpica (Várzea Grande - Gramado) - 17/9/2017
GRA
X
STR
Gramadense
Santa Rosa
Pinheirão - 17/9/2017
PNH
X
TAC
Pinheiros
Três Passos
Do Vale - 17/9/2017
NOV
X
ESV
Novo Hamburgo
Estância Velha
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 17/9/2017
INT
X
BRA
Internacional
Brasil de Pelotas
Passo D'Areia - 17/9/2017
SJO
X
PRO
São José
Progresso

Fone: (51) 3214-6000