Divisão de Acesso - 2017

Divisão de Acesso - Classificatória
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Clube Esportivo Aimoré 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Esporte Clube Avenida 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Esporte Clube Guarani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Esporte Clube Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Esporte Clube Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Esporte Clube São Gabriel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Futebol Clube Santa Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Guarany Futebol Clube (Bagé) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo B
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Clube Esportivo Lajeadense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Esporte Clube São Luiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grêmio Esportivo Glória 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Panambi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sociedade Esportiva Recreativa e Cultural Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tupi Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 União Frederiquense de Futebol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabela 1ª fase
Regulamento
Nota de esclarecimento - Correção de datas
Aplub
Dos Plátanos - 05/3/2017 17:00
STA
X
GUA
Santa Cruz
Guarani-VA
Boca do Lobo - 06/3/2017 20:00
PEL
X
AVE
Pelotas
Avenida
Estrela D'Alva - 05/3/2017 17:00
GUA
X
SAG
Guarany de Bagé
São Gabriel
Cristo Rei - 06/3/2017 20:00
AIM
X
ISM
Aimoré
Inter-SM
Vermelhão da Colina - 05/3/2017 17:00
UNI
X
BFA
União Frederiquense
Brasil de Farroupilha
Parque Montanha dos Vinhedos - 05/3/2017 16:00
ESP
X
SLU
Esportivo
São Luiz
Rubro Negro - 29/3/2017 15:30
TUP
X
PAN
Tupi
Panambi
Altos da Glória - 05/3/2017 17:00
GLO
X
LAJ
Glória
Lajeadense
Sílvio Farias - 12/3/2017 17:00
SAG
X
STA
São Gabriel
Santa Cruz
Edmundo Feix - 12/3/2017 17:00
GUA
X
PEL
Guarani-VA
Pelotas
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 12/3/2017 17:00
AVE
X
AIM
Avenida
Aimoré
Presidente Vargas - 12/3/2017 17:00
ISM
X
GUA
Inter-SM
Guarany de Bagé
João Marimon Jr. - 12/3/2016 17:00
PAN
X
UNI
Panambi
União Frederiquense
Das Castanheiras - 12/3/2017 17:00
BFA
X
ESP
Brasil de Farroupilha
Esportivo
19 de Outubro - 12/3/2017 17:00
SLU
X
GLO
São Luiz
Glória
Alviazul - 12/3/2017 17:00
LAJ
X
TUP
Lajeadense
Tupi
Sílvio Farias - 15/3/2017 20:30
SAG
X
GUA
São Gabriel
Guarani-VA
Dos Plátanos - 15/3/2017 20:30
STA
X
ISM
Santa Cruz
Inter-SM
Cristo Rei - 15/3/2017 20:30
AIM
X
PEL
Aimoré
Pelotas
Estrela D'Alva - 15/3/2017 20:30
GUA
X
AVE
Guarany de Bagé
Avenida
João Marimon Jr. - 15/3/2017 20:30
PAN
X
BFA
Panambi
Brasil de Farroupilha
Vermelhão da Colina - 15/3/2017 16:00
UNI
X
LAJ
União Frederiquense
Lajeadense
Altos da Glória - 15/3/2017 20:30
GLO
X
ESP
Glória
Esportivo
Rubro Negro - 15/3/2017 16:00
TUP
X
SLU
Tupi
São Luiz
Boca do Lobo - 19/3/2017 17:00
PEL
X
GUA
Pelotas
Guarany de Bagé
Cristo Rei - 19/3/2017 17:00
AIM
X
GUA
Aimoré
Guarani-VA
Presidente Vargas - 19/3/2017 17:00
ISM
X
SAG
Inter-SM
São Gabriel
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 19/3/2017 17:00
AVE
X
STA
Avenida
Santa Cruz
Parque Montanha dos Vinhedos - 19/3/2017 17:00
ESP
X
TUP
Esportivo
Tupi
Alviazul - 19/3/2017 17:00
LAJ
X
PAN
Lajeadense
Panambi
19 de Outubro - 19/3/2017 17:00
SLU
X
UNI
São Luiz
União Frederiquense
Edmundo Feix - 22/3/2017 20:30
GUA
X
ISM
Guarani-VA
Inter-SM
Estrela D'Alva - 22/3/2017 20:30
GUA
X
AIM
Guarany de Bagé
Aimoré
Sílvio Farias - 22/3/2017 20:30
SAG
X
AVE
São Gabriel
Avenida
Dos Plátanos - 22/3/2017 20:30
STA
X
PEL
Santa Cruz
Pelotas
Das Castanheiras - 22/3/2017 20:30
BFA
X
LAJ
Brasil de Farroupilha
Lajeadense
Rubro Negro - 22/3/2017 16:00
TUP
X
GLO
Tupi
Glória
João Marimon Jr. - 22/3/2017 20:30
PAN
X
SLU
Panambi
São Luiz
Vermelhão da Colina - 22/3/2017 16:00
UNI
X
ESP
União Frederiquense
Esportivo
Sílvio Farias - 26/3/2017 16:00
SAG
X
PEL
São Gabriel
Pelotas
Dos Plátanos - 26/3/2017 16:00
STA
X
AIM
Santa Cruz
Aimoré
Presidente Vargas - 26/3/2017 16:00
ISM
X
AVE
Inter-SM
Avenida
Edmundo Feix - 26/3/2017 16:00
GUA
X
GUA
Guarani-VA
Guarany de Bagé
João Marimon Jr. - 26/3/2017 16:00
PAN
X
ESP
Panambi
Esportivo
Vermelhão da Colina - 26/3/2017 15:30
UNI
X
GLO
União Frederiquense
Glória
Alviazul - 26/3/2017 16:00
LAJ
X
SLU
Lajeadense
São Luiz
Das Castanheiras - 26/3/2017 16:00
BFA
X
TUP
Brasil de Farroupilha
Tupi
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 02/4/2017 16:00
AVE
X
GUA
Avenida
Guarani-VA
Estrela D'Alva - 02/4/2017 16:00
GUA
X
STA
Guarany de Bagé
Santa Cruz
Boca do Lobo - 02/4/2017 16:00
PEL
X
ISM
Pelotas
Inter-SM
Cristo Rei - 02/4/2017 16:00
AIM
X
SAG
Aimoré
São Gabriel
19 de Outubro - 02/4/2017 16:00
SLU
X
BFA
São Luiz
Brasil de Farroupilha
Rubro Negro - 02/4/2017 15:30
TUP
X
UNI
Tupi
União Frederiquense
Parque Montanha dos Vinhedos - 02/4/2017 16:00
ESP
X
LAJ
Esportivo
Lajeadense
Altos da Glória - 02/4/2017 16:00
GLO
X
PAN
Glória
Panambi
Sílvio Farias - 09/4/2017 16:00
SAG
X
AIM
São Gabriel
Aimoré
Presidente Vargas - 09/4/2017 16:00
ISM
X
PEL
Inter-SM
Pelotas
Dos Plátanos - 09/4/2017 16:00
STA
X
GUA
Santa Cruz
Guarany de Bagé
Edmundo Feix - 09/4/2017 16:00
GUA
X
AVE
Guarani-VA
Avenida
João Marimon Jr. - 09/4/2017 16:00
PAN
X
GLO
Panambi
Glória
Alviazul - 09/4/2017 16:00
LAJ
X
ESP
Lajeadense
Esportivo
Vermelhão da Colina - 09/4/2017 15:30
UNI
X
TUP
União Frederiquense
Tupi
Das Castanheiras - 09/4/2017 16:00
BFA
X
TUP
Brasil de Farroupilha
Tupi
Boca do Lobo - 16/4/2017 16:00
PEL
X
SAG
Pelotas
São Gabriel
Cristo Rei - 16/4/2017 16:00
AIM
X
STA
Aimoré
Santa Cruz
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 16/4/2017 16:00
AVE
X
ISM
Avenida
Inter-SM
Estrela D'Alva - 16/4/2017 16:00
GUA
X
GUA
Guarany de Bagé
Guarani-VA
Parque Montanha dos Vinhedos - 16/4/2017 16:00
ESP
X
PAN
Esportivo
Panambi
Altos da Glória - 16/4/2017 16:00
GLO
X
UNI
Glória
União Frederiquense
19 de Outubro - 16/4/2017 16:00
SLU
X
LAJ
São Luiz
Lajeadense
Rubro Negro - 16/4/2017 15:30
TUP
X
BFA
Tupi
Brasil de Farroupilha
Boca do Lobo - 19/4/2017 16:00
PEL
X
STA
Pelotas
Santa Cruz
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 19/4/2017 16:00
AVE
X
SAG
Avenida
São Gabriel
Cristo Rei - 19/4/2017 16:00
AIM
X
GUA
Aimoré
Guarany de Bagé
Presidente Vargas - 19/4/2017 16:00
ISM
X
GUA
Inter-SM
Guarani-VA
Parque Montanha dos Vinhedos - 19/4/2017 16:00
ESP
X
UNI
Esportivo
União Frederiquense
19 de Outubro - 19/4/2017 16:00
SLU
X
PAN
São Luiz
Panambi
Altos da Glória - 19/4/2017 16:00
GLO
X
TUP
Glória
Tupi
Alviazul - 19/4/2017 16:00
LAJ
X
BFA
Lajeadense
Brasil de Farroupilha
Dos Plátanos - 23/4/2017 16:00
STA
X
AVE
Santa Cruz
Avenida
Sílvio Farias - 23/4/2017 16:00
SAG
X
ISM
São Gabriel
Inter-SM
Edmundo Feix - 23/4/2017 16:00
GUA
X
AIM
Guarani-VA
Aimoré
Estrela D'Alva - 23/4/2017 16:00
GUA
X
PEL
Guarany de Bagé
Pelotas
Vermelhão da Colina - 23/4/2017 15:30
UNI
X
SLU
União Frederiquense
São Luiz
João Marimon Jr. - 23/4/2017 16:00
PAN
X
LAJ
Panambi
Lajeadense
Das Castanheiras - 23/4/2017 16:00
BFA
X
GLO
Brasil de Farroupilha
Glória
Rubro Negro - 23/4/2017 15:30
TUP
X
ESP
Tupi
Esportivo
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 26/4/2017
AVE
X
GUA
Avenida
Guarany de Bagé
Boca do Lobo - 26/4/2017
PEL
X
AIM
Pelotas
Aimoré
Presidente Vargas - 26/4/2017
ISM
X
STA
Inter-SM
Santa Cruz
Edmundo Feix - 26/4/2017
GUA
X
SAG
Guarani-VA
São Gabriel
19 de Outubro - 26/4/2017
SLU
X
TUP
São Luiz
Tupi
Parque Montanha dos Vinhedos - 26/4/2017
ESP
X
GLO
Esportivo
Glória
Alviazul - 26/4/2017
LAJ
X
UNI
Lajeadense
União Frederiquense
Das Castanheiras - 26/4/2017
BFA
X
PAN
Brasil de Farroupilha
Panambi
Estrela D'Alva - 30/4/2017
GUA
X
ISM
Guarany de Bagé
Inter-SM
Cristo Rei - 30/4/2017
AIM
X
AVE
Aimoré
Avenida
Boca do Lobo - 30/4/2017
PEL
X
GUA
Pelotas
Guarani-VA
Dos Plátanos - 30/4/2017
STA
X
SAG
Santa Cruz
São Gabriel
Rubro Negro - 30/4/2017
TUP
X
LAJ
Tupi
Lajeadense
Altos da Glória - 30/4/2017
GLO
X
SLU
Glória
São Luiz
Parque Montanha dos Vinhedos - 30/4/2017
ESP
X
BFA
Esportivo
Brasil de Farroupilha
Vermelhão da Colina - 30/4/2017
UNI
X
PAN
União Frederiquense
Panambi
Presidente Vargas - 07/5/2017
ISM
X
AIM
Inter-SM
Aimoré
Sílvio Farias - 07/5/2017
SAG
X
GUA
São Gabriel
Guarany de Bagé
Dos Eucaliptos (Santa Cruz do Sul) - 07/5/2017
AVE
X
PEL
Avenida
Pelotas
Edmundo Feix - 07/5/2017
GUA
X
STA
Guarani-VA
Santa Cruz
Alviazul - 07/5/2017
LAJ
X
GLO
Lajeadense
Glória
João Marimon Jr. - 07/5/2017
PAN
X
TUP
Panambi
Tupi
19 de Outubro - 07/5/2017
SLU
X
ESP
São Luiz
Esportivo
Das Castanheiras - 07/5/2017
BFA
X
UNI
Brasil de Farroupilha
União Frederiquense

Fone: (51) 3214-6000