Segunda Divisão - 2017

Segunda Divisão - Classificatória
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Esporte Clube Novo Horizonte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grêmio Esportivo Bagé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Guarany Futebol Clube (Camaquã) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Riograndense Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sport Club Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sport Club Rio Grande 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo B
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Associação Nova Prata de Esportes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Elite Clube Desportivo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Esporte Clube Igrejinha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PRS Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sport Clube Gaúcho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Três Passos Atlético Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabela 1ª fase
Aplub
Nicolau Fico -
FAR
X
BAG
Farroupilha
Bagé
Presidente Vargas - 01/4/2017 15:00
RGR
X
GUA
Riograndense
Guarany de Camaquã
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 01/4/2017 15:00
INT
X
RGR
Internacional
Rio Grande
Arena BSBios - 02/4/2017 15:00
GAU
X
IGR
Gaúcho
Igrejinha
Hélio Dourado - 01/4/2017 15:00
GRE
X
ELT
Grêmio
Elite
Dr. Mario Cini - 26/4/2017 19:00
NPR
X
TAC
Nova Prata
Três Passos
Arthur Lawson - 05/4/2017 20:00
RGR
X
FAR
Rio Grande
Farroupilha
Pedra Moura - 05/4/2017 20:00
BAG
X
RGR
Bagé
Riograndense
Sílvio Luiz - 05/4/2017 15:00
GUA
X
SAP
Guarany de Camaquã
Sapucaiense
A Definir - 05/4/2017
NHO
X
INT
Novo Horizonte - ES
Internacional
A Definir - 05/4/2017
TAC
X
PRS
Três Passos
PRS
A Definir - 05/4/2017
ELT
X
NPR
Elite
Nova Prata
A. Carlos Schwingel - 05/4/2017 19:00
IGR
X
GRE
Igrejinha
Grêmio
Nicolau Fico -
FAR
X
NHO
Farroupilha
Novo Horizonte - ES
Arthur Lawson -
RGR
X
BAG
Rio Grande
Bagé
A Definir - 09/4/2017 15:00
SAP
X
RGR
Sapucaiense
Riograndense
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 09/4/2017 15:00
INT
X
GUA
Internacional
Guarany de Camaquã
Hélio Dourado - 09/4/2017 15:00
GRE
X
GAU
Grêmio
Gaúcho
Dr. Mario Cini - 09/4/2017 15:00
NPR
X
IGR
Nova Prata
Igrejinha
Alcides Santa Rosa - 09/4/2017 15:00
PRS
X
ELT
PRS
Elite
Eucaliptos (SM) - 12/4/2017 15:00
RGR
X
INT
Riograndense
Internacional
A Definir - 12/4/2017
SAP
X
BAG
Sapucaiense
Bagé
A Definir - 12/4/2017
NHO
X
RGR
Novo Horizonte - ES
Rio Grande
Sílvio Luiz - 12/4/2017 15:00
GUA
X
FAR
Guarany de Camaquã
Farroupilha
Arena BSBios - 12/4/2017 20:00
GAU
X
NPR
Gaúcho
Nova Prata
A. Carlos Schwingel - 12/4/2017 19:00
IGR
X
PRS
Igrejinha
PRS
A Definir - 12/4/2017
ELT
X
TAC
Elite
Três Passos
Eucaliptos (SM) - 16/4/2017 15:00
RGR
X
FAR
Riograndense
Farroupilha
Pedra Moura - 15/4/2017 15:00
BAG
X
NHO
Bagé
Novo Horizonte - ES
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 16/4/2017 15:00
INT
X
SAP
Internacional
Sapucaiense
Arthur Lawson - 16/4/2017 15:00
RGR
X
GUA
Rio Grande
Guarany de Camaquã
Dr. Mario Cini - 16/4/2017 15:00
NPR
X
GRE
Nova Prata
Grêmio
Alcides Santa Rosa - 16/4/2017 15:00
PRS
X
GAU
PRS
Gaúcho
A Definir - 16/4/2017 15:00
TAC
X
IGR
Três Passos
Igrejinha
Nicolau Fico - 20/4/2017 15:00
FAR
X
SAP
Farroupilha
Sapucaiense
Pedra Moura - 19/4/2017 20:00
BAG
X
INT
Bagé
Internacional
Arthur Lawson - 19/4/2017 20:00
RGR
X
RGR
Rio Grande
Riograndense
A Definir - 19/4/2017
NHO
X
GUA
Novo Horizonte - ES
Guarany de Camaquã
Hélio Dourado - 19/4/2017 15:00
GRE
X
PRS
Grêmio
PRS
Arena BSBios - 19/4/2017 20:00
GAU
X
TAC
Gaúcho
Três Passos
A. Carlos Schwingel - 19/4/2017 19:00
IGR
X
ELT
Igrejinha
Elite
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 23/4/2017 15:00
INT
X
FAR
Internacional
Farroupilha
Sílvio Luiz - 23/4/2017 15:00
GUA
X
BAG
Guarany de Camaquã
Bagé
Eucaliptos (SM) - 23/4/2017 15:00
RGR
X
NHO
Riograndense
Novo Horizonte - ES
A Definir - 23/4/2017 15:00
SAP
X
RGR
Sapucaiense
Rio Grande
Alcides Santa Rosa - 23/4/2017 15:00
PRS
X
NPR
PRS
Nova Prata
A Definir - 23/4/2017 15:00
TAC
X
GRE
Três Passos
Grêmio
A Definir - 23/4/2017 15:00
ELT
X
GAU
Elite
Gaúcho
Jogos Adiados
A Definir - 26/4/2017 15:00
SAP
X
NHO
Sapucaiense
Novo Horizonte - ES

Fone: (51) 3214-6000