Estadual Juvenil - 2019

Estadual Juvenil - Classificatória I
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Centro Esportivo Gramadense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
2 Esporte Clube São José 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
3 Sport Club Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
4 Sport Club Oriente (Canoas) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
5 Tamoio Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
Grupo B
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
2 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
3 Futebol Clube Estância Velha (de Estância Velha) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
4 Grêmio Esportivo Nacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
5 Sport Club Americano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
Grupo C
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Associação de Pais e Amigos Futebol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
2 Associação Nova Prata de Esportes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
3 Esporte Clube Juventude 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
4 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
5 Sociedade Esportiva Recreativa e Cultural Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
Grupo D
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Clube Esportivo Lajeadense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
2 Esporte Clube Encantado 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
3 Esporte Clube Pinheiros 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
4 Futebol Clube Santa Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
5 PRS Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
Grupo E
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Associação Rosário de Esportes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
2 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube (Santiago) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
3 Elite Clube Desportivo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
4 Esporte Clube Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
5 Esporte Clube Uruguaiana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
Grupo F
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Esporte Clube São Luiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
2 Safurfa Esporte Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
3 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Panambi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
4 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Santa Rosa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
5 Ypiranga Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
Grupo G
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Grêmio Esportivo Bagé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
2 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
3 Guarany Futebol Clube (Bagé) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
4 Progresso Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
5 Sport Club Rio Grande 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
Grupo H
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Esporte Clube Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
2 Esporte Clube Guarani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
3 Sport Clube Jaú 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
4 Torino Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0
5 União Harmonia Futebol Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0

Formulário Padrão
Regulamento Específico
TABELA PARA IMPRESSÃO
Via Vida
Estádio do Vale - 24/4/2019 15:00
NOV
X
ESP
Novo Hamburgo
Esportivo
Campo do Bangu - 21/4/2019 15:00
CAX
X
APF
Caxias
Apafut
Pinheirão - 21/4/2019 15:00
PNH
X
LAJ
Pinheiros
Lajeadense
Plátanos - 21/4/2019 15:00
STA
X
ENC
Santa Cruz
Encantado
CFA Xavante - 24/4/2019 15:00
BRA
X
RGR
Brasil
Rio Grande
Passo D´areia - 27/4/2019 15:00
SJO
X
GRA
São José
Gramadense
A Definir - 27/4/2019 15:00
ORI
X
INT
Oriente
Internacional
Montanha dos Vinhedos - 27/4/2019 15:00
ESP
X
AME
Esportivo
Americano
Jacy Porto - 01/5/2019 15:00
NAC
X
NOV
Nacional
Novo Hamburgo
A Definir - 27/4/2019 15:00
APF
X
BFA
Apafut
Brasil de Farroupilha
Campo da RANDON - 27/4/2019 15:00
JUV
X
NPR
Juventude
Nova Prata
Arena Alviazul - 27/4/2019 15:00
LAJ
X
STA
Lajeadense
Santa Cruz
Pinheirais - 27/4/2019 15:30
ENC
X
PRS
Encantado
PRS
Felisberto Filho - 28/4/2019 15:00
URU
X
CRU
Uruguaiana
Cruzeiro de Santiago
A Definir - 27/4/2019 15:00
ELT
X
ROS
Elite Cd
Rosário
Colosso da Lagoa - 27/4/2019 15:00
YPI
X
SAF
Ypiranga
Safurfa
19 de Outubro - 28/4/2019 15:00
SLU
X
STR
São Luiz
Santa Rosa
CT Rubro Negro - 27/4/2019 15:00
PRO
X
BRA
Progresso
Brasil
Arthur Lawson - 27/4/2019 15:00
RGR
X
GUA
Rio Grande
Guarany de Bagé
A Definir - 27/4/2019 15:00
TOR
X
JAÚ
Torino
Jaú
Arena Cruzeiro - 27/4/2019 15:00
CRU
X
UNH
Cruzeiro
União Harmonia
Jogos Adiados
A Definir -
INT
X
SJO
Internacional
São José
Edgar Teixeira - 01/5/2019 15:00
TAM
X
ORI
Tamoio
Oriente
Estádio das Acácias (Estância Velha) - 28/4/2019 15:00
ESV
X
NAC
Estância Velha
Nacional
Castanheiras - 08/5/2019 15:00
BFA
X
JUV
Brasil de Farroupilha
Juventude
Presidente Vargas - 01/5/2019 15:00
ISM
X
URU
Internacional Sm
Uruguaiana
Alceu de Carvalho - 01/5/2019 15:00
CRU
X
ELT
Cruzeiro de Santiago
Elite Cd
Carlos Denardin - 01/5/2019 15:00
STR
X
YPI
Santa Rosa
Ypiranga
João Marimon Jr. - 01/5/2019 17:00
PAN
X
SLU
Panambi
São Luiz
A Definir -
BAG
X
PRO
Bage
Progresso
Complexo Esportivo Santos & Schein - 01/5/2019 15:00
UNH
X
TOR
União Harmonia
Torino
Edmundo Feix - 01/5/2019 15:00
GUA
X
CRU
Guarani-VA
Cruzeiro

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000