Divisão de Acesso - 2015

Divisão de Acesso - Segunda Fase
Campeão: Grêmio Esportivo Glória
Vice Campeão: Esporte Clube Guarani
Grupo C
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Grêmio Esportivo Glória 15 8 4 3 1 12 6 6 62,5
2 Sociedade Esportiva Recreativa e Cultural Brasil 15 8 4 3 1 7 5 2 62,5
3 Esporte Clube São Luiz 13 8 4 1 3 13 8 5 54,2
4 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Santo Ângelo 6 7 1 3 3 7 9 -2 28,6
5 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Panambi 3 7 1 0 6 8 19 -11 14,3
Grupo D
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Esporte Clube São Gabriel 18 8 5 3 0 10 2 8 75,0
2 Esporte Clube Guarani 17 8 5 2 1 12 7 5 70,8
3 Esporte Clube Pelotas 9 7 2 3 2 8 6 2 42,9
4 Esporte Clube Internacional 5 8 1 2 5 8 14 -6 20,8
5 Riograndense Futebol Clube 2 7 0 2 5 5 14 -9 9,5
Regulamento
Formulário Padrão
Tabela 1ª Fase
Tabela 2ª Fase
Tabela 3ª Fase
Via Vida
Castanheiras - 06/5/2015 20:00
BFA
2
X
2
SAN
Brasil de Farroupilha
Santo Ângelo
19 de Outubro - 07/5/2015 20:00
SLU
4
X
0
PAN
São Luiz
Panambi
Edmundo Feix - 06/5/2015 19:00
GUA
2
X
0
ISM
Guarani-VA
Internacional Sm
Eucaliptos (SM) - 06/5/2015 15:30
RGR
0
X
0
SAG
Riograndense
São Gabriel
Zona Sul - 11/5/2015 20:00
SAN
1
X
1
GLO
Santo Ângelo
Glória
João Marimon Jr. - 10/5/2015 15:30
PAN
0
X
1
BFA
Panambi
Brasil de Farroupilha
Presidente Vargas - 10/5/2015 15:30
ISM
0
X
0
PEL
Internacional Sm
Pelotas
Sílvio Corrêa - 10/5/2015 15:30
SAG
0
X
0
GUA
São Gabriel
Guarani-VA
Altos da Glória - 20/5/2015 20:00
GLO
3
X
1
PAN
Glória
Panambi
Castanheiras - 20/5/2015 19:00
BFA
0
X
2
SLU
Brasil de Farroupilha
São Luiz
Boca do Lobo - 13/5/2015 20:00
PEL
0
X
0
SAG
Pelotas
São Gabriel
Edmundo Feix - 14/5/2015 19:00
GUA
3
X
2
RGR
Guarani-VA
Riograndense
Zona Sul - 17/5/2015 15:30
SAN
0
X
0
SLU
Santo Ângelo
São Luiz
Altos da Glória - 17/5/2015 15:30
GLO
0
X
0
BFA
Glória
Brasil de Farroupilha
Presidente Vargas - 17/5/2015 15:30
ISM
2
X
2
RGR
Internacional Sm
Riograndense
Boca do Lobo - 17/5/2015 15:30
PEL
0
X
1
GUA
Pelotas
Guarani-VA
João Marimon Jr. - 24/5/2015 15:30
PAN
3
X
2
SAN
Panambi
Santo Ângelo
19 de Outubro - 24/5/2015 15:30
SLU
1
X
0
GLO
São Luiz
Glória
Sílvio Corrêa - 24/5/2015 15:30
SAG
3
X
0
ISM
São Gabriel
Internacional Sm
Eucaliptos (SM) - 24/5/2015 15:00
RGR
0
X
2
PEL
Riograndense
Pelotas
Zona Sul - 28/5/2015 20:00
SAN
0
X
1
BFA
Santo Ângelo
Brasil de Farroupilha
João Marimon Jr. - 01/6/2015 20:15
PAN
3
X
4
SLU
Panambi
São Luiz
Presidente Vargas - 28/5/2015 20:00
ISM
2
X
3
GUA
Internacional Sm
Guarani-VA
Sílvio Corrêa - 28/5/2015 20:30
SAG
2
X
1
RGR
São Gabriel
Riograndense
Altos da Glória - 31/5/2015 15:00
GLO
1
X
0
SAN
Glória
Santo Ângelo
Castanheiras - 11/6/2015 19:30
BFA
1
X
0
PAN
Brasil de Farroupilha
Panambi
Boca do Lobo - 31/5/2015 15:30
PEL
3
X
0
ISM
Pelotas
Internacional Sm
Edmundo Feix - 31/5/2015 15:30
GUA
0
X
1
SAG
Guarani-VA
São Gabriel
João Marimon Jr. - 04/6/2015 15:30
PAN
1
X
4
GLO
Panambi
Glória
19 de Outubro - 04/6/2015 15:30
SLU
0
X
1
BFA
São Luiz
Brasil de Farroupilha
Sílvio Corrêa - 04/6/2015 15:30
SAG
3
X
1
PEL
São Gabriel
Pelotas
Eucaliptos (SM) - 04/6/2015 15:30
RGR
0
X
1
GUA
Riograndense
Guarani-VA
19 de Outubro - 07/6/2015 15:30
SLU
1
X
2
SAN
São Luiz
Santo Ângelo
Castanheiras - 08/6/2015 19:30
BFA
1
X
1
GLO
Brasil de Farroupilha
Glória
Eucaliptos (SM) - 07/6/2015 15:00
RGR
0
X
4
ISM
Riograndense
Internacional Sm
Edmundo Feix - 07/6/2015 15:30
GUA
2
X
2
PEL
Guarani-VA
Pelotas
Jogo Cancelado -
SAN
X
PAN
Santo Ângelo
Panambi
Altos da Glória - 14/6/2015 15:30
GLO
2
X
1
SLU
Glória
São Luiz
Presidente Vargas - 11/6/2015 15:30
ISM
0
X
1
SAG
Internacional Sm
São Gabriel
Jogo Cancelado -
PEL
X
RGR
Pelotas
Riograndense

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000