Segunda Divisão - 2019

Segunda Divisão - Classificatória
Grupo A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Guarany Futebol Clube (Bagé) 10 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 83,3
2 Real Sport Club 8 4 2 2 0 5 2 3 66,7
3 Sport Club Rio Grande 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 2 55,6
4 Grêmio Esportivo Sapucaiense 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 33,3
5 Sport Clube 12 Horas 1 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7 8,3
6 Esporte Clube Novo Horizonte 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0,0
Grupo B
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Sport Clube Gaúcho 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 100,0
2 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Santo Ângelo 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 66,7
3 Sociedade Esportiva Recreativa e Cultural Brasil 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 66,7
4 Futebol Clube Santa Cruz 4 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 33,3
5 Associação Nova Prata de Esportes 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 16,7
6 Sociedade Eportiva e Recreativa Cruz Alta 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0,0

Tabela
Via Vida
Estrela D´alva - 30/3/2019 15:00
GUA
4
X
0
DHO
Guarany de Bagé
12 Horas
Arthur Lawson - 30/3/2019 15:00
RGR
2
X
2
RSC
Rio Grande
Real Sc
Leão da Serra - 30/3/2019 15:00
CRU
0
X
1
BFA
Cruz Alta
Brasil de Farroupilha
Arena BSBios - 30/3/2019 15:00
GAU
4
X
0
NPR
Gaúcho
Nova Prata
Zona Sul - 30/3/2019 15:00
SAN
1
X
0
STA
Santo Ângelo
Santa Cruz
Modulo Esportivo Tramandai - 06/4/2019 15:00
RSC
1
X
0
SAP
Real Sc
Sapucaiense
Cristo Rei - 10/4/2019 15:00
DHO
1
X
3
RGR
12 Horas
Rio Grande
Arena Cruzeiro - 06/4/2019 15:00
NHO
0
X
1
GUA
Novo Horizonte - EST
Guarany de Bagé
Plátanos - 08/4/2019 20:00
STA
2
X
0
CRU
Santa Cruz
Cruz Alta
Arthur Lawson - 13/4/2019 15:00
RGR
1
X
1
GUA
Rio Grande
Guarany de Bagé
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 13/4/2019 15:00
SAP
1
X
0
DHO
Sapucaiense
12 Horas
Arena Cruzeiro - 15/4/2019 15:00
NHO
0
X
2
RSC
Novo Horizonte - EST
Real Sc
Arena BSBios - 14/4/2019 11:00
GAU
3
X
0
CRU
Gaúcho
Cruz Alta
Zona Sul - 13/4/2019 15:00
SAN
1
X
1
BFA
Santo Ângelo
Brasil de Farroupilha
Plátanos - 12/4/2019 20:00
STA
2
X
2
NPR
Santa Cruz
Nova Prata
Cristo Rei - 20/4/2019 15:00
DHO
0
X
0
RSC
12 Horas
Real Sc
Estrela D´alva - 19/4/2019 15:30
GUA
1
X
0
SAP
Guarany de Bagé
Sapucaiense
Arthur Lawson - 21/4/2019 15:00
RGR
X
NHO
Rio Grande
Novo Horizonte - EST
Castanheiras - 21/4/2019 16:00
BFA
X
NPR
Brasil de Farroupilha
Nova Prata
Leão da Serra - 21/4/2019 15:30
CRU
X
SAN
Cruz Alta
Santo Ângelo
Arena BSBios - 20/4/2019 15:00
GAU
3
X
2
STA
Gaúcho
Santa Cruz
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 28/4/2019 15:00
SAP
X
RGR
Sapucaiense
Rio Grande
Modulo Esportivo Tramandai - 28/4/2019 15:00
RSC
X
GUA
Real Sc
Guarany de Bagé
A Definir - 28/4/2019 15:00
NHO
X
DHO
Novo Horizonte - EST
12 Horas
Zona Sul - 28/4/2019 15:00
SAN
X
GAU
Santo Ângelo
Gaúcho
Mario Cini - 28/4/2019 15:00
NPR
X
CRU
Nova Prata
Cruz Alta
Plátanos - 28/4/2019 15:00
STA
X
BFA
Santa Cruz
Brasil de Farroupilha
Arthur Lawson - 05/5/2019 15:00
RGR
X
SAP
Rio Grande
Sapucaiense
Estrela D´alva - 04/5/2019 15:00
GUA
X
RSC
Guarany de Bagé
Real Sc
Cristo Rei - 04/5/2019 15:00
DHO
X
NHO
12 Horas
Novo Horizonte - EST
Arena BSBios - 05/5/2019 15:00
GAU
X
SAN
Gaúcho
Santo Ângelo
Leão da Serra - 05/5/2019 15:00
CRU
X
NPR
Cruz Alta
Nova Prata
Castanheiras - 05/5/2019 15:00
BFA
X
STA
Brasil de Farroupilha
Santa Cruz
Modulo Esportivo Tramandai - 12/5/2019 15:00
RSC
X
DHO
Real Sc
12 Horas
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 12/5/2019 15:00
SAP
X
GUA
Sapucaiense
Guarany de Bagé
A Definir - 12/5/2019 15:00
NHO
X
RGR
Novo Horizonte - EST
Rio Grande
Mario Cini - 12/5/2019 15:00
NPR
X
BFA
Nova Prata
Brasil de Farroupilha
Zona Sul - 12/5/2019 15:00
SAN
X
CRU
Santo Ângelo
Cruz Alta
Plátanos - 12/5/2019 15:00
STA
X
GAU
Santa Cruz
Gaúcho
Estrela D´alva - 19/5/2019 15:00
GUA
X
RGR
Guarany de Bagé
Rio Grande
Cristo Rei - 19/5/2019 15:00
DHO
X
SAP
12 Horas
Sapucaiense
Modulo Esportivo Tramandai - 12/5/2019 15:00
RSC
X
NHO
Real Sc
Novo Horizonte - EST
Leão da Serra - 19/5/2019 15:00
CRU
X
GAU
Cruz Alta
Gaúcho
Castanheiras - 19/5/2019 15:00
BFA
X
SAN
Brasil de Farroupilha
Santo Ângelo
Mario Cini - 19/5/2019 15:00
NPR
X
STA
Nova Prata
Santa Cruz
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 26/5/2019 15:00
SAP
X
RSC
Sapucaiense
Real Sc
Arthur Lawson - 26/5/2019 15:00
RGR
X
DHO
Rio Grande
12 Horas
Estrela D´alva - 26/5/2019 15:00
GUA
X
NHO
Guarany de Bagé
Novo Horizonte - EST
Zona Sul - 26/5/2019 15:00
SAN
X
NPR
Santo Ângelo
Nova Prata
Arena BSBios - 26/5/2019 15:00
GAU
X
BFA
Gaúcho
Brasil de Farroupilha
Leão da Serra - 26/6/2019 15:00
CRU
X
STA
Cruz Alta
Santa Cruz
Cristo Rei - 02/6/2019 15:00
DHO
X
GUA
12 Horas
Guarany de Bagé
Modulo Esportivo Tramandai - 02/6/2019 15:00
RSC
X
RGR
Real Sc
Rio Grande
A Definir - 02/6/2019 15:00
NHO
X
SAP
Novo Horizonte - EST
Sapucaiense
Castanheiras - 02/6/2019 15:00
BFA
X
CRU
Brasil de Farroupilha
Cruz Alta
Mario Cini - 02/6/2019 15:00
NPR
X
GAU
Nova Prata
Gaúcho
Plátanos - 02/6/2019 15:00
STA
X
SAN
Santa Cruz
Santo Ângelo
Jogos Adiados
Arthur Mesquita Dias - 24/4/2019 15:00
SAP
X
NHO
Sapucaiense
Novo Horizonte - EST
Mario Cini - 01/5/2019 17:00
NPR
X
SAN
Nova Prata
Santo Ângelo
Castanheiras - 24/4/2019 19:30
BFA
X
GAU
Brasil de Farroupilha
Gaúcho

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000