Super Copa Gaúcha - 2014

Copa Fernandão - 1ª Fase
Campeão: Clube Esportivo Lajeadense
Vice Campeão: Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo
A
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Clube Esportivo Lajeadense 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 100,0
2 Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0,0
B
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Veranópolis Esporte Clube Recreativo e Cultural 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 33,3
2 Clube Esportivo Aimoré 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 33,3
C
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ypiranga Futebol Clube 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 100,0
2 Esporte Clube Juventude 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0,0
D
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Sport Club Internacional 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 66,7
2 Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 16,7
E
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Associação Cultural e Beneficiente Estância Velha(Canoas) 3 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 50,0
2 Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Panambi 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 50,0
F
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Esporte Clube Guarani 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 50,0
2 Esporte Clube Pelotas 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 50,0
G
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Esporte Clube São José 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 66,7
2 Cerâmica Atlético Clube 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 16,7
H
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 33,3
2 Associação Garibaldi de Esportes 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 33,3
J
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Futebol Clube Santa Cruz 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 50,0
2 Grêmio Esportivo Bagé 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 50,0
K
Pos. Equipe PG J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 66,7
2 Sport Club São Paulo 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 16,7
Regulamento
Formulário Padrão
Tabela
Via Vida
Arena Alviazul - 06/8/2014 20:00
LAJ
5
X
1
FAR
Lajeadense
Ga Farroupilha
Antônio David Farina - 06/8/2014 20:00
VEC
0
X
0
AIM
Veranópolis
Aimoré
Colosso da Lagoa - 06/8/2014 20:00
YPI
1
X
0
JUV
Ypiranga
Juventude
Estádio do Vale - 06/8/2014 20:00
NOV
0
X
0
INT
Novo Hamburgo
Internacional
João Marimon Jr. - 06/8/2014 20:00
PAN
1
X
0
EST
Panambi
Estância Velha (Canoas)
Edmundo Feix - 07/8/2014 20:00
GUA
0
X
1
PEL
Guarani-va
Pelotas
Passo D´areia - 06/8/2014 15:00
SJO
0
X
0
CER
São José
Cerâmica
Montanha dos Vinhedos - 06/8/2014 15:00
ESP
0
X
0
AGE
Esportivo
Garibaldi
Pedra Moura - 06/8/2014 20:00
BAG
2
X
1
STA
Bage
Santa Cruz
Aldo Dapuzzo - 06/8/2014 20:30
BRA
1
X
0
SPA
Brasil
São Paulo
Nicolau Fico - 14/8/2014 15:00
FAR
0
X
3
LAJ
Ga Farroupilha
Lajeadense
Cristo Rei - 13/8/2014 20:00
AIM
(4)0
X
0(5)
VEC
Aimoré
Veranópolis
Castanheiras - 13/8/2014 15:00
JUV
2
X
3
YPI
Juventude
Ypiranga
Morada dos Quero-Queros - 13/8/2014 15:00
INT
1
X
0
NOV
Internacional
Novo Hamburgo
Sady Schmidt - 13/8/2014 15:00
EST
3
X
0
PAN
Estância Velha (Canoas)
Panambi
Boca do Lobo - 13/8/2014 20:00
PEL
1
X
2
GUA
Pelotas
Guarani-va
Antônio Vieira Ramos - 13/8/2014 15:00
CER
0
X
2
SJO
Cerâmica
São José
Alcides Santa Rosa - 13/8/2014 19:30
AGE
1
X
1
ESP
Garibaldi
Esportivo
Plátanos - 14/8/2014 20:00
STA
3
X
1
BAG
Santa Cruz
Bage
Bento Freitas - 12/8/2014 20:30
SPA
1
X
1
BRA
São Paulo
Brasil

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000

Telefone: (51) 3214-6000